Výsledky Toggle

Výsledky sezóny družstev 2017 ‐ 2018 (PDF)


Výsledky sezóny družstev 2016 ‐ 2017 (PDF)


Výsledky sezóny družstev 2017 - 2018

GROP Classical Chess

 

Poř.

Družstvo

V

R

P

Body

Skóre

Partie

1.

GROP Classical Chess

9

1

1

28

54.0

34

2.

Unichess D

8

2

1

26

57.0

41

3.

ŠK Aurora

7

3

1

24

58.0

46

4.

TJ Pankrác E

6

2

3

20

48.0

33

5.

ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C

4

3

4

15

44.5

28

6.

TJ Kobylisy D

4

2

5

14

44.0

27

7.

Sokol Praha Vršovice C

4

2

5

14

38.0

19

8.

SK OAZA Praha C

3

3

5

12

38.0

25

9.

ŠK Mahrla Praha B

2

4

5

10

40.0

24

10.

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F

3

1

7

10

39.5

23

11.

ŠK Praha - Smíchov A

3

1

7

10

36.0

23

12.

ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II

1

0

10

3

29.0

13

 

Pořadí

Název družstva

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

1.

GROP Classical Chess

 

4½

2

4½

4

5½

5

5

5

6

6

6½

2.

Unichess D

3½

 

4½

4½

5

4

6

4

6½

6

6½

6½

3.

ŠK Aurora

6

3½

 

6

4½

4

7½

7½

4

4

5½

5½

4.

TJ Pankrác E

3½

3½

2

 

4½

4½

5½

5

4

5½

4

6

5.

ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C

4

3

3½

3½

 

4½

4

4

5½

4½

2½

5½

6.

TJ Kobylisy D

2½

4

4

3½

3½

 

3½

5½

2½

4½

4½

6

7.

Sokol Praha Vršovice C

3

2

½

2½

4

4½

 

3½

4

4½

4½

5

8.

SK OAZA Praha C

3

4

½

3

4

2½

4½

 

4

5½

1

6

9.

ŠK Mahrla Praha B

3

1½

4

4

2½

5½

4

4

 

3

7

1½

10.

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F

2

2

4

2½

3½

3½

3½

2½

5

 

6

5

11.

ŠK Praha - Smíchov A

2

1½

2½

4

5½

3½

3½

7

0

2

 

4½

12.

ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II

1½

1½

2½

2

2½

2

3

2

6½

2

3½

 

 

Šach.

Jméno hráče

Typ

F ELO

N ELO

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Body

%

1.

Kriebel Tadeáš

H-Z

2505

2467

 

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

0

 

 

6

85.71

2.

Tričkov Vasil

H-Z

2321

2310

1

 

1

 

1

 

½

½

1

1

½

6½

81.25

3.

Vaculík Martin

--Z

2259

2255

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

100.00

4.

Umanec Filip

--Z

2256

2256

1

½

½

0

 

1

1

½

0

½

½

5½

55.00

5.

Postupa Martin

H-Z

2077

2076

0

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

0

 

1

2

50.00

6.

Vacek Radomír

H--

2040

2039

½

½

 

½

½

½

½

0

 

½

 

3½

43.75

7.

Boleslav Petr

H--

2027

1996

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

½

1½

75.00

8.

Ruzyak Pavel

--Z

1974

1911

 

 

½

 

½

 

 

½

0

 

 

1½

37.50

9.

Čermák Luděk

--Z

1954

1917

 

½

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

½

50.00

10.

Cantier Jean-Francois

--Z

1937

1926

1

½

½

1

½

½

½

 

0

½

½

5½

55.00

11.

Spurný Ondřej

 

2094

2104

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

½

½

50.00

12.

Kičmer Libor

 

1992

2047

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

½

 

 

 

½

50.00

13.

Sandvik Thomas

C--

2037

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

100.00

14.

Matocha Pavel

 

1986

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

½

½

25.00

15.

Špaček Michal

 

1982

1985

 

 

 

 

½

1

 

½

½

1

1

4½

75.00

16.

Prachař Josef

 

1851

1848

½

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

½

 

2

66.67

17.

Mihál Sergej

 

1826

1842

0

1

1

1

 

 

½

1

½

1

 

6

75.00

18.

Trochta Vojtěch

 

1828

1836

0

 

 

 

 

 

½

 

 

 

 

½

25.00

19.

Němec Jan

 

 

1763

 

1

 

½

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1½

75.00

20.

Svoboda Jaroslav

 

1665

1704

 

1

1

½

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

2½

62.50

 

 

 

 

 

4

6

6½

5½

k

k

4½

4½

2

5

5

54

61.36

 

 

GROP D

Poř.

Družstvo

V

R

P

Body

Skóre

Partie

1.

GROP D

9

1

1

28

60.0

48

2.

ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D

8

1

2

25

53.5

40

3.

ŠK Loko Praha C

7

2

2

23

48.5

31

4.

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G

7

1

3

22

50.5

36

5.

ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C

7

0

4

21

46.5

32

6.

Kbel.šach. reprezentace B

6

0

5

18

47.0

32

7.

ŠO Praga Praha B

3

2

6

11

39.0

26

8.

Sokol Praha Vršovice E

3

2

6

11

37.5

20

9.

Unichess Ž

3

1

7

10

41.0

25

10.

USK Praha B

3

1

7

10

40.5

26

11.

SK Lokomotiva Radlice B

3

0

8

9

37.0

23

12.

ŠK Praha - Smíchov C

1

1

9

4

27.0

14

 

Pořadí

Název družstva

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

1.

GROP D

 

4

6

6

3½

5

6

8

5½

5½

4½

6

2.

ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D

4

 

5

3

4½

5

4½

6½

6

4½

3½

7

3.

ŠK Loko Praha C

2

3

 

4

4½

4½

4

4½

6

5

4½

6½

4.

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G

2

5

4

 

5½

6

6

3½

4½

5½

3½

5

5.

ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C

4½

3½

3½

2½

 

3

6

4½

4½

4½

5

5

6.

Kbel.šach. reprezentace B

3

3

3½

2

5

 

5

5

3

5

6

6½

7.

ŠO Praga Praha B

2

3½

4

2

2

3

 

4½

4

5

5½

3½

8.

Sokol Praha Vršovice E

0

1½

3½

4½

3½

3

3½

 

5

4

5

4

9.

Unichess Ž

2½

2

2

3½

3½

5

4

3

 

3½

5½

6½

10.

USK Praha B

2½

3½

3

2½

3½

3

3

4

4½

 

4½

6½

11.

SK Lokomotiva Radlice B

3½

4½

3½

4½

3

2

2½

3

2½

3½

 

4½

12.

ŠK Praha - Smíchov C

2

1

1½

3

3

1½

4½

4

1½

1½

3½

 

 

Šach.

Jméno hráče

Typ

F ELO

N ELO

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Body

%

1.

Vaculík Martin

V-Z

 

2255

½

1

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

4½

90.00

2.

Pačovský Jiří

--Z

 

2204

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

½

 

1½

75.00

3.

Postupa Pavel

H-Z

 

2228

 

 

½

1

 

 

0

1

 

1

1

4½

75.00

4.

Spurný Ondřej

--Z

 

2104

 

1

1

0

1

½

 

 

0

 

 

3½

58.33

5.

Sandvik Thomas

C-Z

2037

 

½

 

½

1

1

½

 

 

0

1

1

5½

68.75

6.

Vacek Radomír

H--

 

2039

 

1

 

½

 

0

1

0

½

 

 

3

50.00

7.

Matocha Pavel

--Z

 

2007

1

 

½

½

 

 

1

1

½

½

 

5

71.43

8.

Špaček Michal

--Z

 

1985

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

½

½

 

9

90.00

9.

Klaus Jan

--Z

 

1907

0

1

½

1

 

1

½

½

1

½

½

6½

65.00

10.

Klaus Václav

 

 

1970

0

1

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

1

6

85.71

11.

Cantier Jean-Francois

V--

 

1926

0

1

 

 

0

1

½

 

1

 

 

3½

58.33

12.

Kičmer Libor

 

 

2047

1

 

1

 

 

½

 

 

 

 

1

3½

87.50

13.

Ruzyak Pavel

V--

 

1911

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

Čermák Luděk

V--

 

1917

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.

Vozábal Petr

 

 

1869

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

1

50.00

16.

Trochta Vojtěch

 

 

1836

 

 

 

 

0

 

0

 

 

 

1

1

33.33

17.

Vokůrka František

 

 

1579

 

 

 

 

1

 

½

 

0

 

½

2

50.00

 

 

 

 

 

4

8

6

5

6

5½

4½

5½

3½

6

6

60

68.18

 

GROP E

Poř.

Družstvo

V

R

P

Body

Skóre

Partie

1.

GROP E

9

1

0

28

61.5

53

2.

SK Rapid Praha A

9

1

0

28

52.0

41

3.

ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E

7

1

2

22

57.0

45

4.

Šachový klub Praha 4 B

7

0

3

21

47.5

39

5.

ŠK Mahrla Praha C

5

1

4

16

40.0

30

6.

ŠO Praga Praha E

4

0

6

12

37.0

25

7.

SK Lokomotiva Radlice C

3

1

6

10

30.0

19

8.

TJ Zora Praha z.s.

2

1

7

7

30.0

18

9.

SK OAZA Praha F

2

1

7

7

29.5

19

10.

TJ Kobylisy G

2

0

8

6

31.5

25

11.

ŠK Bohnice D

1

1

8

4

22.0

12

 

Pořadí

Název družstva

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

1.

GROP E

 

4

4½

5½

5½

6½

7

6½

7½

7

7½

2.

SK Rapid Praha A

4

 

5

4½

4½

5

7

5

4½

5½

7

3.

ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E

3½

3

 

6½

7

6½

7½

6½

6

6½

4

4.

Šachový klub Praha 4 B

2½

3½

1½

 

6½

5½

4½

7

5

6

5½

5.

ŠK Mahrla Praha C

2½

3½

1

1½

 

4½

3½

4½

5½

6

7½

6.

ŠO Praga Praha E

1½

3

1½

2½

3½

 

2½

5

5½

4½

7½

7.

SK Lokomotiva Radlice C

1

1

½

3½

3½

5½

 

2½

3

4½

5

8.

TJ Zora Praha z.s.

1½

3

1½

1

3½

3

5½

 

4

2½

4½

9.

SK OAZA Praha F

½

3½

2

3

2½

2½

5

4

 

4

2½

10.

TJ Kobylisy G

1

2½

1½

2

2

3½

3½

5½

3

 

7

11.

ŠK Bohnice D

½

1

4

2½

½

½

3

3½

5½

1

 

 

Šach.

Jméno hráče

Typ

F ELO

N ELO

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Body

%

1.

Sharashenidze Akaki

H-Z

 

2351

1

 

 

 

1

1

 

½

1

1

1

6½

92.86

2.

Sandvik Thomas

C-Z

2037

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

2

100.00

3.

Ruzyak Pavel

V-Z

 

1911

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Cantier Jean-Francois

V--

 

1926

1

½

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

4½

90.00

5.

Vozábal Petr

--Z

 

1869

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

Prachař Josef

--Z

 

1848

½

0

0

½

 

1

 

 

0

1

 

3

42.86

7.

Trochta Vojtěch

--Z

 

1836

0

 

 

 

½

1

 

 

0

 

1

2½

50.00

8.

Klaus Václav

--Z

 

1970

 

 

 

 

½

 

 

 

1

1

 

2½

83.33

9.

Kříž Jiří

--Z

 

1696

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

Mihál Sergej

 

 

1842

1

1

1

1

0

1

 

1

1

1

1

9

90.00

11.

Boleslav Petr

H--

 

1996

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

1

 

1

4

100.00

12.

Špaček Michal

V--

 

1985

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

100.00

13.

Klaus Jan

V--

 

1907

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

100.00

14.

Němec Jan

 

 

1763

 

0

½

1

 

1

 

1

½

½

1

5½

68.75

15.

Svoboda Jaroslav

 

 

1704

1

½

1

1

0

1

 

1

1

½

1

8

80.00

16.

Svoboda Vratislav

H--

 

1553

0

1

1

½

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2½

62.50

17.

Hejnic Jiří

 

 

1622

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

3

100.00

18.

Vokůrka František

 

 

1579

 

½

1

 

 

 

 

½

 

½

½

3

60.00

19.

Mészáros Vojtěch

 

 

1000

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

100.00

20.

Talián Milan

 

 

1172

 

 

 

1

0

½

 

1

 

 

 

2½

62.50

 

 

 

 

 

5½

4½

6½

7

4

7½

 

7

5½

6½

7½

61½

76.88

 

 

GROP F

Poř.

Družstvo

V

R

P

Body

Skóre

Partie

1.

ŠK DP Praha F

7

1

1

22

46.0

39

2.

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I

6

1

2

19

48.5

45

3.

Sokol Nebušice

6

1

2

19

41.0

34

4.

ŠO Praga Praha D

4

3

2

15

41.5

32

5.

Unichess G

4

1

4

13

37.0

29

6.

Sokol Praha Vršovice F

4

1

4

13

36.0

24

7.

GROP F

4

1

4

13

35.5

29

8.

TJ Pankrác G

2

3

4

9

34.0

24

9.

SNAD Kbely

1

1

7

4

22.0

17

10.

SK Lokomotiva Radlice D

0

1

8

1

18.5

11

 

 

Pořadí

Název družstva

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1.

ŠK DP Praha F

 

4½

6

4

4½

3½

4½

4½

7

7½

2.

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I

3½

 

5

3

6½

6

6½

4

7

7

3.

Sokol Nebušice

2

3

 

5

5

6

4

6

5½

4½

4.

ŠO Praga Praha D

4

5

3

 

4

5½

6

4

3

7

5.

Unichess G

3½

1½

3

4

 

5

3

4½

6

6½

6.

Sokol Praha Vršovice F

4½

2

2

2½

3

 

5

4

6½

6½

7.

GROP F

3½

1½

4

2

5

3

 

5½

5

6

8.

TJ Pankrác G

3½

4

2

4

3½

4

2½

 

6

4½

9.

SNAD Kbely

1

1

2½

5

2

1½

3

2

 

4

10.

SK Lokomotiva Radlice D

½

1

3½

1

1½

1½

2

3½

4

 

 

 

 

Šach.

Jméno hráče

Typ

F ELO

N ELO

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Body

%

1.

Klaus Jan

V-Z

 

1907

 

 

 

½

 

 

 

 

1

1½

75.00

2.

Prachař Josef

V-Z

 

1848

 

0

½

1

 

1

½

 

 

3

60.00

3.

Mihál Sergej

--Z

 

1842

 

1

1

 

½

1

 

 

1

4½