Výsledky Toggle

Výsledky sezóny družstev 2017 ‐ 2018 (PDF)


Výsledky sezóny družstev 2016 ‐ 2017 (PDF)


Výsledky sezóny družstev 2018 - 2019

 

Přeborová skupina

 

P

Družstvo

HS

Z

+

=

-

B

Sk

V

1

TJ Kobylisy B

12

8

4

0

28

59.0

36

2

SK OAZA Praha B

12

8

3

1

27

55.5

41

3

ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A

12

7

3

2

24

55.5

44

4

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C

12

6

2

4

20

51.0

33

5

TJ Pankrác C

12

5

4

3

19

49.0

24

6

GROP - B

12

5

4

3

19

47.5

28

7

DDM Praha 6 A

12

4

2

6

14

48.5

34

8

TJ Bohemians Praha B

12

4

2

6

14

45.0

25

9

TJ Pankrác D

12

3

4

5

13

47.5

22

10

ŠK Loko Praha A

12

3

4

5

13

45.5

25

11

TJ Bohemians Praha C

12

2

4

6

10

40.5

21

12

Sokol Praha Vršovice B

12

2

1

9

7

41.0

20

13

Dukla B

12

1

3

8

6

38.5

22

P

Družstvo

HS

Z

+

=

-

B

Sk

V

 

Pořadí

Název družstva

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

1.

TJ Kobylisy B

4

4

4

4

2.

SK OAZA Praha B

4

5

5

6

5

4

4

3.

ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A

4

4

4

5

6

4.

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C

3

4

3

4

5

5

5.

TJ Pankrác C

4

4

4

4

5

5

6.

GROP - B

3

5

4

5

4

4

4

7.

DDM Praha 6 A

4

4

3

3

7

8.

TJ Bohemians Praha B

2

3

4

4

5

2

3

6

9.

TJ Pankrác D

4

3

2

3

4

6

4

5

4

10.

ŠK Loko Praha A

4

4

5

4

4

11.

TJ Bohemians Praha C

4

3

3

4

1

2

4

4

6

12.

Sokol Praha Vršovice B

3

4

13.

Dukla B

4

3

4

4

2

Pořadí

Název družstva

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.



Družstvo - GROP - B

Šach.

Jméno hráče

Typ

N ELO

F ELO

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

Body

%

1.

Tričkov Vasil

H Z

2306

2311

1

1

½

1

½

½

½

½

69%

2.

Vaculík Martin

Z

2264

2270

½

½

1

50%

3.

Dubanský Bohuslav

H Z

2229

2240

1

0

½

1

0

1

½

4

57%

4.

Umanec Filip

Z

2224

2216

1

0

0

1

0

1

½

0

1

0

1

50%

5.

Postupa Pavel

H Z

2212

2218

1

1

0

1

1

0

½

1

69%

6.

Pačovský Jiří

Z

2202

2199

0

½

0

½

17%

7.

Postupa Martin

H

2099

2098

0

½

½

25%

8.

Spurný Ondřej

Z

2085

2086

0

0

1

1

1

½

0

½

1

5

56%

9.

Kičmer Libor

Z

2047

1984

½

0

1

½

0

1

½

50%

10.

Krátký Jiří

2116

2107

0

11.

Sandvik Thomas

C

0

2044

1

1

100%

12.

Vacek Radomír

H

2034

2055

½

½

½

½

½

½

3

50%

13.

Špaček Michal

2016

1990

0

½

1

0

0

1

½

0

0

½

½

4

36%

14.

Matocha Pavel

1995

1975

½

½

1

50%

15.

Klaus Václav

1978

1970

0

0

0%

16.

Ruzyak Pavel

1907

1962

½

0

½

25%

17.

Cantier Jean-Francois

1930

1950

½

½

0

½

0

½

½

½

3

38%

18.

Čermák Luděk

1914

1945

0

½

½

25%

19.

Klaus Jan

1905

1873

1

0

1

50%

20.

Gerženi Róbert

0

0

1

0

1

½

63%

4

4

5

5

3

4

0

4

47½

49%

Šach.

Jméno hráče

Typ

N ELO

F ELO

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

Body

%

 

I. třída - skupina 12

P

Družstvo

HS

Z

+

=

-

B

Sk

V

1

ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B

11

7

3

1

24

52.5

38

2

SK OAZA Praha C

11

6

1

4

19

46.5

36

3

GROP Classical Chess

11

6

1

4

19

45.0

31

4

ŠK AURORA

11

6

0

5

18

46.0

41

5

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F

11

5

1

5

16

45.5

31

6

USK Praha A

11

4

4

3

16

45.0

34

7

Dukla C

11

5

1

5

16

42.0

26

8

TJ Kobylisy D

11

4

2

5

14

45.0

30

9

TJ Pankrác E

11

4

2

5

14

44.5

28

10

TJ Bohemians Praha D

11

4

2

5

14

41.5

32

11

Šachový klub Bohnice - A

11

3

1

7

10

36.5

24

12

LISA A

11

2

2

7

8

37.0

24

P

Družstvo

HS

Z

+

=

-

B

Sk

V

 

Pořadí

Název družstva

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

1.

ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B

5

4

4

5

4

6

2.

SK OAZA Praha C

6

3

4

5

3.

GROP Classical Chess

2

5

4

4.

ŠK AURORA

3

5

5

5

6

3

3

5.

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F

4

3

3

3

5

5

6.

USK Praha A

4

3

5

4

5

4

4

7.

Dukla C

3

2

5

4

2

3

6

8.

TJ Kobylisy D

4

5

3

6

3

6

4

9.

TJ Pankrác E

3

4

3

4

5

6

10.

TJ Bohemians Praha D

4

3

5

3

5

2

2

4

11.

Šachový klub Bohnice - A

4

5

12.

LISA A

2

2

4

4

3

Pořadí

Název družstva

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

 



 

II. třída - skupina 21

Pořadí

Název družstva

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

1.

ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS

5

6

7

6

6

2.

Steinitz-Makabi Praha

6

7

4

4

4

4

3.

Sokol Praha Vršovice D

2

3

5

6

3

4.

GROP - D

2

5

4

4

3

4

5

5.

Unichess Ž

3

4

4

5

5

5

6.

SK OAZA Praha D

1

2

4

2

6

4

4

5

6

7.

TJ Pankrác F

4

2

6

4

4

4

8.

Kbel.šach. reprezentace A

2

4

5

3

4

2

5

4

4

9.

ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C

1

4

4

4

4

3

½

6

10.

ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS

2

4

5

3

3

4

5

5

11.

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G

2

½

2

4

3

6

12.

TJ Bohemians Praha F

3

3

4

4

2

3

2

Pořadí

Název družstva

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.



P

Družstvo

HS

Z

+

=

-

B

Sk

V

1

ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS

11

11

0

0

33

66.0

50

2

Steinitz-Makabi Praha

11

6

4

1

22

49.5

32

3

Sokol Praha Vršovice D

11

6

0

5

18

49.0

39

4

GROP - D

11

5

3

3

18

43.0

36

5

Unichess Ž

11

5

1

5

16

42.5

30

6

SK OAZA Praha D

11

4

3

4

15

41.0

30

7

TJ Pankrác F

11

3

4

4

13

42.5

28

8

Kbel.šach. reprezentace A

11

3

4

4

13

41.0

24

9

ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C

11

3

4

4

13

39.0

26

10

ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS

11

3

2

6

11

40.5

25

11

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G

11

3

1

7

10

40.0

28

12

TJ Bohemians Praha F

11

0

2

9

2

31.0

21

P

Družstvo

HS

Z

+

=

-

B

Sk

V

 

Družstvo - GROP - D

Šach.

Jméno hráče

Typ

N ELO

F ELO

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Body

%

1.

Krejčí Jan

H Z

2546

0

1

1

100%

2.

Kriebel Tadeáš

H Z

2466

0

1

1

1

1

0

1

5

83%

3.

Šorm Daniel

H Z

2326

0

0

1

1

0

1

1

1

5

71%

4.

Boleslav Petr

H

1999

0

0

0

0

0%

5.

Stojanovic Nadezda

C

0

2022

1

½

75%

6.

Cantier Jean-Francois

V

1930

0

1

½

½

1

0

1

0

0

4

50%

7.

Ruzyak Pavel

Z

1907

0

1

1

0

2

67%

8.

Čermák Luděk

Z

1914

0

0

0

0%

9.

Mihál Sergej

Z

1908

0

1

1

0

1

1

½

1

0

½

6

67%

10.

Prachař Josef

Z

1768

0

0

0

0

1

1

1

1

0

4

50%

11.

Gerženi Róbert

Z

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

25%

12.

Špaček Michal

V

2016

0

1

½

75%

13.

Trochta Vojtěch

1811

0

1

½

½

0

0

½

½

0

3

38%

14.

Svoboda Jaroslav

1755

0

0

0

0

½

0

1

1

1

1

1

55%

15.

Němec Jan

1730

0

0

1

½

0

0

30%

16.

Kříž Jiří

1662

0

0

½

½

1

33%

17.

Doležal Václav

0

0

0

0

0

0

0%

18.

Hejnic Jiří

1627

0

0

19.

Vokůrka František

1556

0

1

0

0

1

33%

20.

Franěk Petr

0

0

0

0

0

0

0%

4

2

5

4

3

5

4

43

49%

Šach.

Jméno hráče

Typ

N ELO

F ELO

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Body

%

 

III. třída - skupina 34

P

Družstvo

HS

Z

+

=

-

B

Sk

V

1

GROP - E

10

8

1

1

25

53.0

45

2

Dukla E

10

8

1

1

25

52.0

39

3

ŠO Praga Praha C

10

6

3

1

21

50.0

42

4

Sokol Praha Vršovice G

10

6

0

4

18

39.5

26

5

ŠK Mlejn B

10

5

1

4

16

42.5

31

6

TJ Pankrác G

10

4

2

4

14

41.5

30

7

ŠK DP Praha F

10

4

2

4

14

38.0

29

8

Šachov